Vita

VITA (PDF)

TV/FILM

2017

2017          „Tim Turbo“ (WebSerie), Regie: Moritz Stieber
2017          „Du, Fatal“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Timothy Bidwell
2017          „SPLIT“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Ekaterina Kormilitsyna


2016

2016          „Cop Stories – Stille Nacht“ (Spielfilm/Gebhardt Productions/ORF), Regie: Barbara Eder
2016          „Medystopia“ (Kurzfilm / FH Salzburg), Regie: Jan Köllges
2016          „Ich Weiss“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Ewa Sklodowska
2016          „Dandelion“ (Kurzfilm / FH Salzburg), Regie: Shereen Deen, Sandra Hofer
2016          „Home“ (Kurzfilm / Edinburgh Napier University), Regie: Daniela Tatto
2016          „Hello Au Revoir“ (Feature / JCP, Zelica Films), Regie: Jason Croot
2016          „Paranormal Shades“ (Spielfilm / Wild Rebel Productions), Regie: Wolf Morrison

2015

2015           “ Jigsaw Feeling“ (Kurzfilm / Trevo Films), Regie: Emilio Soberino
2015           „Desolation“ (Kurzfilm / FH Salzburg), Regie: Kerstin Glachs
2015           „Hyazinth“ (Kurzfilm / FH Salzburg), Regie: Eric Weglehner
2015           „A Faustian Affair“ (Kurzfilm / New Fangled Films), Regie: Craig Loughlin
2015           „Labyrinth“ (Spielfilm / Wiener Kult), Regie: Jacky Surowitz
2015           „Subject“ (Feature / Garden Gate Arts), Regie: Sarah Barker
2015           „Stefanie“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Rittig/Habibzadeh/Velinova
2015           „Veneranda“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Rossana Masuello

2014

2014           „Überlist“ (Kurzfilm / Sopogro), Regie: J. Warpechowski
2014            „In Gefahr“ (Serie / Sat1), Regie: Jörg Schmidt
2014            „Schicksale“ (Serie / Sat1), Regie: Andreas Ruhmland
2014            „Cleaner“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Christopher Lettner
2014            „Die Waffen Nieder“ (TV-Lesereihe), Regie: Aschauer/Eppensteiner/Schachinger

2013

2013            „Sans Titre“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Patrik Howanitz
2013           „Cornelia“ (Serien-Pilot / Mufim Media), Regie: Julian Pöschl, Phillip B. Bauer
2013           „Artefakte“ (Kurzfilm / VeloMedia TV), Regie: Roland Kalusa
2013           „Perfektes Timing“ (Short / Candy Frame Productions), Regie: Alexander Vafiopoulos
2013           „Übernacht“ (Spielfilm / Sopogro), Regie: Jolanta Warpechowski
2013           „Dream Boy“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Ute Mörtl
2013           „Im Haus“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Philip Drobar
2013           „Blaukopf“ (Serien-Pilot / WP Films), Regie: Thomas Scherer
2013           „Überall und Nirgendwo“ (Kurzfilm), Regie: Virginia Janus

2012

2012            „Snapped“ (Kurzfilm / Grumpy Girl Productions), Regie: Andie Katschthaler


SPRECHER / VOICEOVER

2015             „Afrikas Frauen“ (VoiceOver für TV-Doku / Clever Contents / ORF2)
2015             „Machinima“ (VoiceOver für Animationsfilm), Regie: Connor Thompson
2014            „The Paragon Gate“ (VoiceOver für Feature / Sliding Films), Regie: James Martin Buck